ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14413463
nr 1441 3463
OIL PAINTING
S Schützer-branzén. Signed. Oil on panel, landscape, 45x41cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x47cm,
S Schützer-branzén. Signerad. Olja på pannå, landskap, 45x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x47cm
300
SEK 100
Monday January 10 2022
at 19:48:50
7/1 18:20:17